Senaste resultat

Hermsdorf Cup 2017 börjar
Slut
9/9
10/9

Finals

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
10090405 sö 10/09 15:50 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 4 MA_SE Playoff Final Tiergarten ISC 99 58 - 46 VfB Hermsdorf    
10090404 sö 10/09 14:40 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 4 FE_SE Playoff Final Tiergarten ISC 99 43 - 37 TuS Neukölln    
Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
10090105 sö 10/09 15:50 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 1 FE_SE Playoff 7-8 Ahrensburger TSV 25 - 18 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn    
10090202 sö 10/09 15:50 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 2 MA_SE Playoff Bronsmatch Hellas Basket Berlin 42 - 22 BG Zehlendorf    
10090302 sö 10/09 15:50 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 3 FE_SE Playoff 9-10 Friedenauer TSC 27 - 42 TSC Spandau    
10090104 sö 10/09 14:40 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 1 FE_SE Playoff 3-4 TuS Lichterfelde 47 - 37 VfB Hermsdorf    
10090201 sö 10/09 14:40 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 2 FE_SE Playoff 5-6 BG Zehlendorf e.V. 68 - 41 BG 2000 Berlin    
10090103 sö 10/09 13:30 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 1 MA_SE Playoff Semifinal VfB Hermsdorf 57 - 44 BG Zehlendorf    
10090301 sö 10/09 13:30 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 3 MA_SE Playoff 5-6 Berliner SC 20 - 0 SV Neukölln 09    
10090403 sö 10/09 13:30 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 4 MA_SE Playoff Semifinal Tiergarten ISC 99 53 - 48 Hellas Basket Berlin    
10090102 sö 10/09 12:20 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 1 FE_SE Grp A Ahrensburger TSV 30 - 43 TuS Lichterfelde    
10090200 sö 10/09 12:20 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 2 BU14 Grp A VfB Hermsdorf 52 - 61 TuS Lichterfelde    
10090402 sö 10/09 12:20 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 4 FE_SE Grp B VfB Hermsdorf 44 - 26 TSC Spandau    
10090101 sö 10/09 11:10 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 1 FE_SE Grp A BG Zehlendorf e.V. 81 - 19 Friedenauer TSC    
10090401 sö 10/09 11:10 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 4 FE_SE Grp B SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 30 - 58 TuS Neukölln    
10090100 sö 10/09 10:00 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 1 FE_SE Grp A TuS Lichterfelde 27 - 61 Tiergarten ISC 99    
10090300 sö 10/09 10:00 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 3 BU14 Grp A BG Zehlendorf 62 - 30 DBC Berlin    
10090400 sö 10/09 10:00 sö 10/09 Senftenberger Ring 4 FE_SE Grp B BG 2000 Berlin 32 - 38 VfB Hermsdorf    
09090107 lö 09/09 17:40 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 1 FE_SE Grp B SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 34 - 59 BG 2000 Berlin    
09090206 lö 09/09 17:40 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 2 MA_SE Playoff 1/4 Final BG Zehlendorf 70 - 30 SV Neukölln 09    
09090406 lö 09/09 17:40 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 4 MA_SE Playoff 1/4 Final Hellas Basket Berlin 54 - 35 Berliner SC    
09090106 lö 09/09 16:30 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 1 FE_SE Grp A Friedenauer TSC 25 - 69 Ahrensburger TSV    
09090303 lö 09/09 16:30 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 3 BU14 Grp A BG Zehlendorf 44 - 52 TuS Lichterfelde    
09090105 lö 09/09 15:20 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 1 FE_SE Grp B VfB Hermsdorf 46 - 31 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn    
09090205 lö 09/09 15:20 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 2 FE_SE Grp B TuS Neukölln 59 - 31 TSC Spandau    
09090405 lö 09/09 15:20 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 4 MA_SE Grp B VfB Hermsdorf 68 - 41 SV Neukölln 09    
09090104 lö 09/09 14:10 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 1 FE_SE Grp A Friedenauer TSC 13 - 58 Tiergarten ISC 99    
09090204 lö 09/09 14:10 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 2 FE_SE Grp A Ahrensburger TSV 24 - 68 BG Zehlendorf e.V.    
09090302 lö 09/09 14:10 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 3 BU14 Grp A VfB Hermsdorf 47 - 28 BG Zehlendorf    
09090404 lö 09/09 14:10 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 4 MA_SE Grp A Berliner SC 52 - 55 Tiergarten ISC 99    
09090103 lö 09/09 13:00 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 1 FE_SE Grp B BG 2000 Berlin 42 - 58 TuS Neukölln    
09090203 lö 09/09 13:00 lö 09/09 Senftenberger Ring 2 FE_SE Grp B TSC Spandau 29 - 35 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn    
basketballdirekt